Campionato 2003-2004

15rit : Eraclea – San Michele 3-0

ERACLEA SAN MICHELE
Boso F.
(52′ Scotton)
Filippi
Rippa
(59′ Imperi)
Teso A.
Furlanetto
Zorzetto
Basei
Follador
(81′ Perin)
Lessi
Pellegrin
Rosiglioni
All. Pavan
Lambiase
Tollon
Gobbato
Nadalin
Stefanutto
Selva 
Serpieri
(61′ Benestante)
Morsanutto
Rauso
Rosini
(46′ Fratter)
Anzolin
(58′

14rit : San Stino – Eraclea 1-1

SAN STINO ERACLEA
Basso
Bozza D.
Marchese A.
Giacomini
Buratto 
Colavitti
Chillon
(77′ Madiotto)
Bozza S.
Saro
(66′ Kosumovic)
Zulianello
(62′ Presotto)
Missio
All. Tasca
Boso F.
Amadio 
Filippi
Follador
(72′ Imperi)
Boso M. 
Zorzetto
Basei
Furlanetto
Lessi
(85′ Rippa)

13rit : Eraclea – Vigor 1-1

ERACLEA VIGOR
Boso F.
Amadio
Rippa
(55′ Pellegrin) 
Teso A. 
Boso M.
Zorzetto
Basei
Furlanetto
(86′ Filippi)
Lessi
Vandal
(71′ Imperi)
Follador
All. Pavan
Colauzzo
Moro
Stefanutto 
Pavan
Fantuz
Pellegrini
Tronchin
Buoso
(81′ Gallinaro)
Owusu
Bozzato
(91′ Grieco)
Olivieri 
All.

12rit : Fossaltese – Eraclea 1-0

FOSSALTESE ERACLEA
Marzio
Zanotel
Avitabile
Zoccolan 
Macor
Pradissitto
Falcomer
(89′ Fagotto)
Panigutto
Galasso
Soncin
(81′ Maronese)
Toffolon 
All. Turchetto
Boso F.
Amadio 
Rippa
(78′ Boso M.)
Teso A.
Furlanetto
Zorzetto
Basei 
Follador
Lessi
Pellegrin
Rosiglioni
(78′ Imperi)
All. Pavan

Arbitro:

6rit : Treporti – Eraclea 1-2

TREPORTI ERACLEA
Berton
Enzo
(76′ Piccolo)
Angiolin C.
Trevisan
Vianello
Carillo R.
Turchetto
(64′ Costantini)
Baldissera
Dorizza
Carillo E.
(56′ Zane)
Vio
All. Piccolo
Boso F.
Filippi
Rippa
Teso A.
Amadio
Zorzetto
Basei
Furlanetto
Lessi
Vandal
(66′ Imperi)
(87′ Perin)

11rit : Eraclea – Musile 0-4

ERACLEA MUSILE
Boso F.
Amadio 
Furlanetto F.
Follador 
Boso M.
(81′ Rippa)
Zorzetto
Basei
(62′ Imperi) 
Teso A.
(62′ Cibin) 
Lessi
Pellegrin 
Rosiglioni 
All. Pavan
Giro
Maschio
Minetto 
Rizzetto
(81′ David)
Moro
Davanzo
Carli
Panizzo 
Biondo
(69′ Furlanetto)
Visentin
CorĂ²

10rit : Caorle – Eraclea 2-0

CAORLE ERACLEA
Gonella
Valente 
De Carli
Buratto
Vettoretto
(67′ Gusso L.)
Manzato
Zanotel
Anese
(43′ Bellinazzi)
Bonetto
Lenardon
Gabbatel
(76′ Milan)
All. Tomasello
Boso F.
Amadio
Furlanetto
Cibin
(74′ Rizzetto)
Boso M.
Zorzetto
Basei
Teso A.
(55′ Follador)
Lessi
Pellegrin

9rit : Eraclea – Burano 1-1

ERACLEA BURANO
Boso F.
Rippa
Amadio
Cibin
Boso M.
Furlanetto
Basei
Teso A.
Lessi
Pellegrin
(62′ Rizzetto)
Rosiglioni
All. Pavan
Costantini R.
Costantini F.
Lazzarini
Rossi P.
Rizzo
Rossi M.
(83′ Bon R.)
Memo 
Allegretto
D’Este
Rossi F.
Gabrieli
All.

8rit : Cesarolo – Eraclea 1-1

CESAROLO ERACLEA
Gerotto
(79′ Gobbato)
Diana M. 
Zoccolan
Diana L.
Cinello
Cassan
Gervaso
Chiaradia
(59′ Paron)
Colle 
Etro
(75′ Virgolini)
Zanellati
All. Cecchetto
Boso F.
Amadio
Furlanetto
Follador 
Boso M.
Zorzetto 
Basei
Teso A.
(59′ Cibin)
Lessi
Pellegrin
Rosiglioni
All.

7rit : Eraclea – Torre di Mosto 1-1

ERACLEA TORRE DI MOSTO
Boso F.
Furlanetto
Rippa 
Follador
(56′ Cibin)
Boso M.
Zorzetto
Basei
Teso A.
Pellegrin
(88′ Amadio) 
Nurja
(25′ Lessi)
Rosiglioni
All. Pavan
Presotto G.
Carbonera
Romano (46′)
Marcini
Pasquon
Presotto Mar.
Rosan
Stello
Rubin C.
(58′