Cronache gare 2007-2008

Pramaggiore – Città di Eraclea 0-2

Pramaggiore

Città di Eraclea

Vivan M. Giro
Bidoli Bincoletto
(40′ Bertuzzo N.) Sforzin
Gerolin Follador
Stefanuto Daneluz
Comisso (75′ Zanusso)
Morassut Roman
Grotto Tonetto A.
(70′ Lopiani) Tonetto E.
Bolzon (81′ Marian)
Bertuzzo M. Franco Martin
Florean Conte
Camerotto Margherito

Città di Eraclea – Villanova 5-1

Città di Eraclea

Villanova

Giro Pasian
Bincoletto Falcomer D.
Sforzin Falcomer G.
Follador Gastaldin
Vallese Barbesin
(78′ Daneluz) Buson
Roman Puppo
Tonetto A. (46′ Locatelli)
Tonetto E. Trevisan
(66′ Marian) Perissinotto
Franco Martin Bon
Conte Lena
Margherito  
(83′ Stefanel)

Gainiga – Città di Eraclea 0-1

Gainiga

Città di Eraclea

Cella Giro
Campagner Bincoletto
Puppin Sforzin
Basei Follador
Zorzetto Vallese
Cereser Roman
(61′ Antonini) Fregonese
Schioser (59′ Villa)
(82′ Rorato) Tonetto E.
Bragato Franco Martin
Boatto Conte
Rubin Margherito
Biondo (52′ Marian)
   
All. Fornasier

Città di Eraclea – Cavallino 4-1

Città di Eraclea

Cavallino

Giro Boso
Bincoletto Furlanetto
Sforzin Smerghetto
Follador Basso
(68′ Finotto) (46′ Costantini)
Vallese Lazzi
Roman (27′ Castelli)
Tonetto A. Bon
Tonetto E. Molin
Franco Martin Baldissera
(81′ Marian) Dei Rossi
Conte (68′ Pizziol)
Margherito Silotto
(59′

Aurora S.N. – Città di Eraclea 0-0

Aurora San Nicolò

Città di Eraclea

Zanet Giro
Lorenzon Daneluz
Vian (73′ Zanusso)
Fontanel Da Riol
(84′ Maoretto) Follador
Gruarin Vallese
Lovisetto Roman
Vendrame Tonetto A.
Pinna Tonetto E.
(76′ Maiello) Franco Martin
Geromin Conte
(73′ Anese) (62′ Fregonese)
Tonin

Città di Eraclea – Giussaghese 2-2

Città di Eraclea

Giussaghese

Giro Soncin
Bincoletto Cracco
Da Riol Cervesato
Daneluz Gobbo
Vallese Cappello E.
Follador (55′ Filippi)
Tonetto A. Bortoletto
Marian Zoppelletto
(62′ Villa) Ceccato
Fregonese Vicenzino
(82′ Finotto) Bellotto
Conte Caracciolo
Margherito (65′ Pivetta)
   
All.

Lugugnana – Città di Eraclea 1-1

Lugugnana

Città di Eraclea

Stocco Giro
Masutti Bincoletto
Furlanetto Da Riol
Fantuz Sforzin
Bozzato Vallese
(84′ Vello) Roman
Vit Tonetto A.
Del Sal Tonetto E.
Anese (30′ Marian)
Dalla Bona Franco Martin
(78′ Adami) Conte
Franzo (66′ Zanusso)
Morsanutto Margherito

Città di Eraclea – Bibione 3-1

Città di Eraclea Bibione
Giro Savian
Bincoletto Etro
Da Riol (62′ Pizzolitto)
Sforzin Bon
Vallese Maiello
Follador Disarò
Tonetto A. Barchetta
(40′ Marian) (87′ Salvador)
Tonetto E. Selva
Franco Martin Consorte
Conte Colle
Margherito Gobbato
(80′ Villa) Bozza
(75′ Filippi)

Città di Eraclea – Fossaltese 0-0

Città di Eraclea

Fossaltese

Giro Marzio
Tonetto E. Brunzin
Bincoletto Manzatto
Margherito Lenardon
Tonetto A. Colavitti
Da Riol Nonis
Fregonese Stefanuto
(80′ Villa) Galasso
Sforzin (60′ Zoccolan)
Franco Martin Zambon
Conte (91′ Maronese)
Follador Sette
(75′ Finotto) Geretto
   

Passarella – Città di Eraclea 1-4

Passarella

Città di Eraclea

Enzo Giro
Tagliapietra Simonetto
Franco Bincoletto
Giacchetto D. Sforzin
Gerotto (84′ Zanusso)
(75′ Celadon) Tonetto A.
Pera Da Riol
Fregonese L. Fregonese
Giacchetto Y. Roman
Franzo (76′ Stefanel)
Lukic Franco Martin
Mazzon Conte
  Follador