Cronache gare 2009-2010

Jesolo – Città di Eraclea 4-2

JESOLO
  CITTA’ DI ERACLEA
Zaffalon
1
Mancuso
Boatto
2
Cardea (74′ Finotto)
(56′ Bortoluzzo) Soncin
3
Fralonardo
Furlan Freguia
4
Senigaglia
Soncin M.
5
Pomiato
Tonetto A.
6
De Marchi
Moro
7
Tagliapietra
Zocchi
8
Guglielmi
Amadio
9
Bullo

Città di Eraclea – Casier Dosson 4-0

CITTA’ DI ERACLEA
  CASIER DOSSON
Mancuso
1
Angelico
Campardo
2
Zanon
Fralonardo
3
Simonaggio
Fida
4
Biasuzzi
Pomiato
5
Maso
(46′ Valeri) De Marchi
6
Vanin (55′ Modolo)
Tagliapietra
7
Piovesan (48′ Nascimben)
Guglielmi
8
Cappellazzo
Bullo
9
Castellino

Bibione – Città di Eraclea 0-1

BIBIONE
  CITTA’ DI ERACLEA
Valentini
1
Mancuso
Drigo
2
Senigaglia
(76′ Zanellati) Sartori
3
Fralonardo
Disarò
4
Campardo
Bon
5
Pomiato
Stefanuto
6
De Marchi
Iannotta
7
Cardea
Bozza
8
Guglielmi (87′ Callegaro)
Gurizzan
9
Bullo (85′ Costantini)
Zoccolan

Città di Eraclea – Caorle 0-1

CITTA’ DI ERACLEA
  CAORLE
Lucchetta
1
Gonella
Tagliapietra
2
Donà
Fralonardo
3
Carrer M.
Pomiato
4
Campagna
Siviero
5
Andreetta
De Marchi
6
Burighel
(74′ Callegaro) Fregonese
7
Bellinazzi (73′ Carrer G.)
Guglielmi
8
Corazza
Bullo
9
Tonetto (70′

Marghera – Città di Eraclea 1-0

MARGHERA
  CITTA’ DI ERACLEA
Bison
1
Mancuso
Marchesan
2
Tagliapietra (84′ Callegaro)
Sartorato
3
Senigaglia
Forza
4
Pomiato
Notinelli
5
De Marchi (75′ Valeri)
(71′ Rosa) Marchesin
6
Siviero
Ferigo
7
Costantini
Collauto
8
Cardea
Bortolini
9
Bullo
Nalesso

Città di Eraclea – Mazzolada 1-1

CITTA’ DI ERACLEA
  MAZZOLADA
Lucchetta
1
Pauletto
Furlan
2
Basei (71′ Biasotto)
Tagliapietra
3
Iovine
(68′ Pomiato) Campardo
4
Russo
(74′ Costantini) De Marchi
5
Bizzaro
Siviero
6
Rigo
(64′ Marian) Fregonese
7
Battiston (55′ Bonfanti)
Cardea
8
Giust

Union Sandonatese – Città di Eraclea 4-0

UNION SANDONATESE
  CITTA’ DI ERACLEA
Striato
1
Lucchetta
Venturato
2
Fralonardo
Carli
3
Senigaglia (24′ Fregonese)
Fantinello
4
Campardo
Camposeo
5
Pomiato
Coppola
6
De Marchi (55′ Tagliapietra)
(80′ Bincoletto) Tegon
7
Cardea
(55′ Fiorindo) Moro
8
Polesel
(62′